The nearest found maser object is G35.345+0.347 (offset by 2.4" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 54 36 +02 18 20 (283.6506670 2.3056110)
Mean object l, b: 35.3445 0.3474

Maser object G35.345+0.347

Other names: 18520+0214, 6247, CMHO 181, G035.3449+00.3474, CMHO 181, G035.3449+00.3474, G35.35+0.35.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("283.6506670","2.3056110","G35.345+0.347","G35.345+0.347","18520+0214, 6247, CMHO 181, G035.3449+00.3474, CMHO 181, G035.3449+00.3474, G35.35+0.35","0")