The nearest found maser object is G35.100-1.624 (offset by 1.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 01 10 +01 11 16 (285.2941060 1.1877880)
Mean object l, b: 35.0999 -1.6241

Maser object G35.100-1.624

Other names: 18586+0106, IRAS 18586+0106.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("285.2941060","1.1877880","G35.100-1.624","G35.100-1.624","18586+0106, IRAS 18586+0106","0")