The nearest found maser object is G349.516-0.524 (offset by 62.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 20 15 -38 00 43 (260.0661170 -38.0119940)
Mean object l, b: 349.516 -0.5244
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G349.516-0.524

Other names: G349.516-0.524, G349.516-0.525, OH349.516-00.524.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +OH

display_aladin("260.0661170","-38.0119940","G349.516-0.524","G349.516-0.524","G349.516-0.524, G349.516-0.525, OH349.516-00.524","0")