The nearest found maser object is G349.067-0.017 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 16 50 -38 05 14 (259.2114170 -38.0873320)
Mean object l, b: 349.0672 -0.0173

Maser object G349.067-0.017

Other names: 349.067-0.017, 349.067-0.017, 349.07-0.02, 349.067-0.017, 349.07-0.02, G349.067-0.017, G349.07-0.02, 349.067-0.017, 349.07-0.02, G349.067-0.018, G349.07-0.02, G349.074-0.015.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("259.2114170","-38.0873320","G349.067-0.017","G349.067-0.017","349.067-0.017, 349.067-0.017, 349.07-0.02, 349.067-0.017, 349.07-0.02, G349.067-0.017, G349.07-0.02, 349.067-0.017, 349.07-0.02, G349.067-0.018, G349.07-0.02, G349.074-0.015","0")