The nearest found maser object is G348.550-0.979 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 19 20 -39 03 52 (259.8350420 -39.0646665)
Mean object l, b: 348.5497 -0.9789
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G348.550-0.979

Other names: 17158-3901, 348.550-0.979, 348.550-0.979n, 348.55-0.97, 348.55-0.98, 348.55-0.98n, G348.550-0.979, G348.550-0.979n, G348.550-0.979N, G348.550-0.979S, 348.550-0.979, 348.55-0.98, G348.533-0.974, G348.534-0.983, G348.550-0.979, G348.55-0.98, G348.551-0.979, 348.550-0.979, 348.55-0.98, G348.549-0.978, G348.550-0.979, G348.55-0.98, G348.551-0.978, G348.551-0.979, G348.550-0.979, G348.55-0.98, G348.55-0.98.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("259.8350420","-39.0646665","G348.550-0.979","G348.550-0.979","17158-3901, 348.550-0.979, 348.550-0.979n, 348.55-0.97, 348.55-0.98, 348.55-0.98n, G348.550-0.979, G348.550-0.979n, G348.550-0.979N, G348.550-0.979S, 348.550-0.979, 348.55-0.98, G348.533-0.974, G348.534-0.983, G348.550-0.979, G348.55-0.98, G348.551-0.979, 348.550-0.979, 348.55-0.98, G348.549-0.978, G348.550-0.979, G348.55-0.98, G348.551-0.978, G348.551-0.979, G348.550-0.979, G348.55-0.98, G348.55-0.98","0")