The nearest found maser object is G347.662+1.039 (offset by 2.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 08 16 -38 36 05 (257.0673750 -38.6015720)
Mean object l, b: 347.6618 1.0394
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G347.662+1.039

Other names: G347.661+1.039, G347.662+1.039, G347.662+1.040, OH347.662+01.040.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +OH

display_aladin("257.0673750","-38.6015720","G347.662+1.039","G347.662+1.039","G347.661+1.039, G347.662+1.039, G347.662+1.040, OH347.662+01.040","0")