The nearest found maser object is G347.589+0.106 (offset by 29.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 11 54 -39 12 52 (257.9772040 -39.2146360)
Mean object l, b: 347.5891 0.1057
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G347.589+0.106

Other names: G347.589+0.106, OH347.574+0.106, OH347.589+00.106.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +OH

display_aladin("257.9772040","-39.2146360","G347.589+0.106","G347.589+0.106","G347.589+0.106, OH347.574+0.106, OH347.589+00.106","0")