The nearest found maser object is G347.395+0.394 (offset by 5.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 10 06 -39 12 00 (257.5287920 -39.2000000)
Mean object l, b: 347.3952 0.3944
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G347.395+0.394

Other names: 347.395+0.394, G347.395+0.394, G347.396+0.394, IRAS17066-3908, OH347.395+00.394, OH347.40+0.40.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +OH

display_aladin("257.5287920","-39.2000000","G347.395+0.394","G347.395+0.394","347.395+0.394, G347.395+0.394, G347.396+0.394, IRAS17066-3908, OH347.395+00.394, OH347.40+0.40","0")