The nearest found maser object is G345.407-0.951 (offset by 5.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 09 35 -41 35 50 (257.3980205 -41.5974715)
Mean object l, b: 345.4085 -0.9508

Maser object G345.407-0.951

Other names: 17059-4132, 345.407-0.952, 345.41-0.95, 345.42-0.95, 345.424-0.951, 345.407-0.952, 345.41-0.95, 345.424-0.951, G345.397-0.950, G345.402-0.948, G345.405-0.947, G345.406-0.942, G345.408-0.953, G345.41-0.95, G345.412-0.955, G345.425-0.951, 345.407-0.952, 345.41-0.95, G345.407-0.951, G345.407-0.952, G345.41-0.95, G345.42-0.95.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("257.3980205","-41.5974715","G345.407-0.951","G345.407-0.951","17059-4132, 345.407-0.952, 345.41-0.95, 345.42-0.95, 345.424-0.951, 345.407-0.952, 345.41-0.95, 345.424-0.951, G345.397-0.950, G345.402-0.948, G345.405-0.947, G345.406-0.942, G345.408-0.953, G345.41-0.95, G345.412-0.955, G345.425-0.951, 345.407-0.952, 345.41-0.95, G345.407-0.951, G345.407-0.952, G345.41-0.95, G345.42-0.95","0")