The nearest found maser object is G345.052-1.855 (offset by 0.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 12 22 -42 25 10 (258.0950250 -42.4195595)
Mean object l, b: 345.052 -1.855

Maser object G345.052-1.855

Other names: 17088-4221, G345.052-1.855, IRAS 17088-4221, OH345.05-1.85, OH345.052-01.855, IRAS 17088-4221.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +OH

display_aladin("258.0950250","-42.4195595","G345.052-1.855","G345.052-1.855","17088-4221, G345.052-1.855, IRAS 17088-4221, OH345.05-1.85, OH345.052-01.855, IRAS 17088-4221","0")