The nearest found maser object is G345.039+1.970 (offset by 4.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 16 56 09 -40 06 22 (254.0411960 -40.1062810)
Mean object l, b: 345.0393 1.9699
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G345.039+1.970

Other names: 16527-4001, G345.039+1.970, IRAS 16527-4001, OH345.039+01.970.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +OH

display_aladin("254.0411960","-40.1062810","G345.039+1.970","G345.039+1.970","16527-4001, G345.039+1.970, IRAS 16527-4001, OH345.039+01.970","0")