The nearest found maser object is G344.784+39.953 (offset by 12.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 14 57 45 -12 26 11 (224.4403035 -12.4365695)
Mean object l, b: 344.7806 39.9554

Maser object G344.784+39.953

Other names: 14550-1214, FY Lib, IRAS 14550-1214.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -OH

display_aladin("224.4403035","-12.4365695","G344.784+39.953","G344.784+39.953","14550-1214, FY Lib, IRAS 14550-1214","0")