The nearest found maser object is G341.547+12.105 (offset by 2.1" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 16 06 27 -35 45 15 (241.6162500 -35.7544440)
Mean object l, b: 341.5466 12.1054

Maser object G341.547+12.105

Other names: IRAS 16032-3537.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -OH

display_aladin("241.6162500","-35.7544440","G341.547+12.105","G341.547+12.105","IRAS 16032-3537","0")