The nearest found maser object is G341.124-0.361 (offset by 1.4" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 16 52 36 -44 36 53 (253.1531670 -44.6147780)
Mean object l, b: 341.1244 -0.361

Maser object G341.124-0.361

Other names: 341.124-0.361, 341.124-0.361, G341.124-0.361, G341.1281-00.3466, G341.13-0.38, OH341.117-00.383.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("253.1531670","-44.6147780","G341.124-0.361","G341.124-0.361","341.124-0.361, 341.124-0.361, G341.124-0.361, G341.1281-00.3466, G341.13-0.38, OH341.117-00.383","0")