The nearest found maser object is G340.043-0.092 (offset by 2.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 16 47 31 -45 16 24 (251.8824855 -45.2733945)
Mean object l, b: 340.0425 -0.0921
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G340.043-0.092

Other names: G340.043-0.092, OH340.042-00.092.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +OH

display_aladin("251.8824855","-45.2733945","G340.043-0.092","G340.043-0.092","G340.043-0.092, OH340.042-00.092","0")