The nearest found maser object is G34.420+21.451 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 36 44 +10 51 05 (264.1854170 10.8515110)
Mean object l, b: 34.42 21.4512

Maser object G34.420+21.451

Other names: IRAS 17343+1052, IRAS 17343+1052, V790Oph, V790 Oph, J17364445+1051070.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +OH +SiO

display_aladin("264.1854170","10.8515110","G34.420+21.451","G34.420+21.451","IRAS 17343+1052, IRAS 17343+1052, V790Oph, V790 Oph, J17364445+1051070","0")