The nearest found maser object is G34.403+0.231 (offset by 13.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 53 18 +01 25 03 (283.3265310 1.4177400)
Mean object l, b: 34.4072 0.2296
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G34.403+0.231

Other names: 34.411+0.231, G34.411+0.235-1612A, G34.411+0.235-1665A, IRAS 18507+0121, IRAS18507+0121, G34.396+00.222, G34.411+00.235.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +OH

display_aladin("283.3265310","1.4177400","G34.403+0.231","G34.403+0.231","34.411+0.231, G34.411+0.235-1612A, G34.411+0.235-1665A, IRAS 18507+0121, IRAS18507+0121, G34.396+00.222, G34.411+00.235","0")