The nearest found maser object is G339.393+0.745 (offset by 1.1" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 16 41 31 -45 13 04 (250.3799580 -45.2179170)
Mean object l, b: 339.3932 0.7449

Maser object G339.393+0.745

Other names: He2-176.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -OH

display_aladin("250.3799580","-45.2179170","G339.393+0.745","G339.393+0.745","He2-176","0")