The nearest found maser object is G338.926+0.386 (offset by 17.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 16 41 17 -45 48 36 (250.3215835 -45.8102665)
Mean object l, b: 338.9216 0.3842

Maser object G338.926+0.386

Other names: 16376-4542, 338.92+0.38, G338.9173+00.3824.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH II

display_aladin("250.3215835","-45.8102665","G338.926+0.386","G338.926+0.386","16376-4542, 338.92+0.38, G338.9173+00.3824","0")