The nearest found maser object is G337.919-0.457 (offset by 53.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 16 41 08 -47 07 55 (250.2843900 -47.1321960)
Mean object l, b: 337.918 -0.4706

Maser object G337.919-0.457

Other names: 16374-4701, 337.920-0.456, 337.92-0.46, 337.92-0.48, G337.920-0.456, G337.92-0.46, 337.91-0.47, G337.92-0.46, 337.916-0.477, 337.920-0.456, 337.916-0.477, 337.920-0.456, G337.916-0.477, G337.920-0.456, G337.916-0.477, G337.920-0.456, G337.92-0.48.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("250.2843900","-47.1321960","G337.919-0.457","G337.919-0.457","16374-4701, 337.920-0.456, 337.92-0.46, 337.92-0.48, G337.920-0.456, G337.92-0.46, 337.91-0.47, G337.92-0.46, 337.916-0.477, 337.920-0.456, 337.916-0.477, 337.920-0.456, G337.916-0.477, G337.920-0.456, G337.916-0.477, G337.920-0.456, G337.92-0.48","0")