The nearest found maser object is G337.719+0.350 (offset by 2.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 16 36 47 -46 43 46 (249.1985330 -46.7297030)
Mean object l, b: 337.7187 0.3502
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G337.719+0.350

Other names: G337.719+0.350, OH337.719+00.351.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +OH

display_aladin("249.1985330","-46.7297030","G337.719+0.350","G337.719+0.350","G337.719+0.350, OH337.719+00.351","0")