The nearest found maser object is G337.705-0.053 (offset by 1.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 16 38 29 -47 00 35 (249.6235415 -47.0098723)
Mean object l, b: 337.7053 -0.0531
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G337.705-0.053

Other names: 16348-4654, 337.70-0.05, 337.703-0.053, 337.705-0.053, 337.71-0.05, 337.71-0.06, 337.71-0.062, G337.70-0.05, G337.703-0.054, G337.705-0.053, 337.703-0.054, 337.705-0.053, 337.705-0.053a, 337.705-0.053b, G337.705-0.053, G337.707-0.051, G337.705-0.053, G337.705-0.053, G337.72-0.06.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("249.6235415","-47.0098723","G337.705-0.053","G337.705-0.053","16348-4654, 337.70-0.05, 337.703-0.053, 337.705-0.053, 337.71-0.05, 337.71-0.06, 337.71-0.062, G337.70-0.05, G337.703-0.054, G337.705-0.053, 337.703-0.054, 337.705-0.053, 337.705-0.053a, 337.705-0.053b, G337.705-0.053, G337.707-0.051, G337.705-0.053, G337.705-0.053, G337.72-0.06","0")