The nearest found maser object is G336.983-0.183 (offset by 2.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 16 36 12 -47 37 56 (249.0518125 -47.6323885)
Mean object l, b: 336.9836 -0.1829
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G336.983-0.183

Other names: 336.98-0.18, 336.983-0.183, G336.983-0.183, 336.983-0.183, 336.984-0.183, G336.983-0.183, G336.984-0.183, 336.984-0.183, G336.983-0.183.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("249.0518125","-47.6323885","G336.983-0.183","G336.983-0.183","336.98-0.18, 336.983-0.183, G336.983-0.183, 336.983-0.183, 336.984-0.183, G336.983-0.183, G336.984-0.183, 336.984-0.183, G336.983-0.183","0")