The nearest found maser object is G335.726+0.191 (offset by 2.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 16 29 27 -48 17 52 (247.3643545 -48.2979305)
Mean object l, b: 335.7267 0.1909

Maser object G335.726+0.191

Other names: 16272-4837, 335.72+0.19, 335.726+0.191, 335.73+0.19, G335.726+0.191, G335.727+0.191.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH II

display_aladin("247.3643545","-48.2979305","G335.726+0.191","G335.726+0.191","16272-4837, 335.72+0.19, 335.726+0.191, 335.73+0.19, G335.726+0.191, G335.727+0.191","0")