The nearest found maser object is G335.585-0.290 (offset by 8.4" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 16 30 58 -48 43 45 (247.7433330 -48.7292640)
Mean object l, b: 335.5852 -0.287

Maser object G335.585-0.290

Other names: 16272-4837, 335.58-0.29, 335.585-0.285, 335.585-0.289, 335.585-0.290, 335.59-0.28, 335.59-0.29, 335.59-0.29se, G335.585-0.289, 335.585-0.285, 335.585-0.289, 335.585-0.285, 335.585-0.289, G335.585-0.285, G335.585-0.289, 335.59-0.29, G335.59-0.29, G335.59-0.30, G335.585-0.285, G335.585-0.289, G335.586-0.290, G335.59-0.29.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("247.7433330","-48.7292640","G335.585-0.290","G335.585-0.290","16272-4837, 335.58-0.29, 335.585-0.285, 335.585-0.289, 335.585-0.290, 335.59-0.28, 335.59-0.29, 335.59-0.29se, G335.585-0.289, 335.585-0.285, 335.585-0.289, 335.585-0.285, 335.585-0.289, G335.585-0.285, G335.585-0.289, 335.59-0.29, G335.59-0.29, G335.59-0.30, G335.585-0.285, G335.585-0.289, G335.586-0.290, G335.59-0.29","0")