The nearest found maser object is G334.830-1.935 (offset by 2.1" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 16 35 14 -50 24 15 (248.8122523 -50.4043783)
Mean object l, b: 334.8298 -1.9354

Maser object G334.830-1.935

Other names: 16314-5018, G334.830-1.936, IRAS 16314-5018, OH334.830-01.935, IRAS 16314-5018.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +OH

display_aladin("248.8122523","-50.4043783","G334.830-1.935","G334.830-1.935","16314-5018, G334.830-1.936, IRAS 16314-5018, OH334.830-01.935, IRAS 16314-5018","0")