The nearest found maser object is G333.991+2.891 (offset by 1.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 16 10 44 -47 35 45 (242.6874100 -47.5959360)
Mean object l, b: 333.991 2.891
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G333.991+2.891

Other names: 16070-4727, IRAS 16070-4727, OH333.994+02.891.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +OH

display_aladin("242.6874100","-47.5959360","G333.991+2.891","G333.991+2.891","16070-4727, IRAS 16070-4727, OH333.994+02.891","0")