The nearest found maser object is G333.761-0.226 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 16 22 54 -49 59 53 (245.7261625 -49.9982360)
Mean object l, b: 333.7606 -0.2256

Maser object G333.761-0.226

Other names: 333.761-0.226, G333.7608-00.2253.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH II

display_aladin("245.7261625","-49.9982360","G333.761-0.226","G333.761-0.226","333.761-0.226, G333.7608-00.2253","0")