The nearest found maser object is G333.446-0.178 (offset by 0.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 16 21 18 -50 11 13 (245.3270900 -50.1872210)
Mean object l, b: 333.446 -0.1779

Maser object G333.446-0.178

Other names: 333.45-0.18.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +CH3OH II

display_aladin("245.3270900","-50.1872210","G333.446-0.178","G333.446-0.178","333.45-0.18","0")