The nearest found maser object is G333.127-0.434 (offset by 16.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 16 21 00 -50 35 50 (245.2508700 -50.5973190)
Mean object l, b: 333.1259 -0.4338
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G333.127-0.434

Other names: 16172-5028, 333.12-0.43, 333.121 -0.434, 333.121-0.434, 333.126-0.440, 333.128-0.440, 333.13-0.44, 333.135-0.431, 333.135-0.431s, 333.14-0.43, 333.121-0.434, 333.128-0.440, G 333.12-0.43, G333.121-0.433, G333.126-0.439, G 333.13-0.44, G333.13-0.44, G333.14-0.42, G333.114-0.439, G333.12-0.43, G 333.121-0.434, G333.121-0.434, G333.124-0.440, G333.126-0.440, G333.128-0.440, G333.130-0.425, G333.135-0.431.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II

display_aladin("245.2508700","-50.5973190","G333.127-0.434","G333.127-0.434","16172-5028, 333.12-0.43, 333.121 -0.434, 333.121-0.434, 333.126-0.440, 333.128-0.440, 333.13-0.44, 333.135-0.431, 333.135-0.431s, 333.14-0.43, 333.121-0.434, 333.128-0.440, G 333.12-0.43, G333.121-0.433, G333.126-0.439, G 333.13-0.44, G333.13-0.44, G333.14-0.42, G333.114-0.439, G333.12-0.43, G 333.121-0.434, G333.121-0.434, G333.124-0.440, G333.126-0.440, G333.128-0.440, G333.130-0.425, G333.135-0.431","0")