The nearest found maser object is G332.826-0.549 (offset by 4.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 16 20 10 -50 53 16 (245.0439670 -50.8878910)
Mean object l, b: 332.8248 -0.5484

Maser object G332.826-0.549

Other names: 332.824-0.548, 332.824-0.548, G332.824-0.548, G332.826-0.549, 332.826-0.549, G332.824-0.548, G 332.826-0.549, G332.826-0.549.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("245.0439670","-50.8878910","G332.826-0.549","G332.826-0.549","332.824-0.548, 332.824-0.548, G332.824-0.548, G332.826-0.549, 332.826-0.549, G332.824-0.548, G 332.826-0.549, G332.826-0.549","0")