The nearest found maser object is G332.294+2.280 (offset by 2.4" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 16 05 41 -49 11 30 (241.4236248 -49.1918515)
Mean object l, b: 332.2938 2.2797
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G332.294+2.280

Other names: 16019-4903, 332.29+2.26, 332.295+2.280, G332.295+2.2803, G332.2941+02.2799, G332.295+2.280.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH II

display_aladin("241.4236248","-49.1918515","G332.294+2.280","G332.294+2.280","16019-4903, 332.29+2.26, 332.295+2.280, G332.295+2.2803, G332.2941+02.2799, G332.295+2.280","0")