The nearest found maser object is G330.953-0.182 (offset by 0.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 16 09 52 -51 54 54 (242.4690835 -51.9150280)
Mean object l, b: 330.9536 -0.182
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G330.953-0.182

Other names: 330.953-0.180, 330.953-0.182, 330.954-0.182, G330.953-0.182, 330.954-0.182.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +OH

display_aladin("242.4690835","-51.9150280","G330.953-0.182","G330.953-0.182","330.953-0.180, 330.953-0.182, 330.954-0.182, G330.953-0.182, 330.954-0.182","0")