The nearest found maser object is G330.886+41.742 (offset by 1.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 14 16 59 -16 26 20 (214.2471640 -16.4390410)
Mean object l, b: 330.8862 41.7423

Maser object G330.886+41.742

Other names: 14142-1612, 14165935-1626201, EV Vir, EW Vir, IRAS 14142-1612.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -OH -SiO

display_aladin("214.2471640","-16.4390410","G330.886+41.742","G330.886+41.742","14142-1612, 14165935-1626201, EV Vir, EW Vir, IRAS 14142-1612","0")