The nearest found maser object is G330.070+1.064 (offset by 1.1" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 16 00 15 -51 34 25 (240.0645410 -51.5737410)
Mean object l, b: 330.0698 1.0637

Maser object G330.070+1.064

Other names: 15565-5126, 330.070+1.064, 330.07+1.05, G330.070+1.064, G330.0699+01.0639, G330.070+1.064.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH II

display_aladin("240.0645410","-51.5737410","G330.070+1.064","G330.070+1.064","15565-5126, 330.070+1.064, 330.07+1.05, G330.070+1.064, G330.0699+01.0639, G330.070+1.064","0")