The nearest found maser object is G33.980-0.019 (offset by 0.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 53 25 +00 55 25 (283.3542080 0.9238830)
Mean object l, b: 33.9797 -0.0189
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G33.980-0.019

Other names: 033.983-0.017, 18508+0052, 33.97-0.00, 33.97-0.02, 33.980-0.019, G033.979-0.018, G33.9798-0.0189, G 33.980-0.019, G33.980-0.019, 5950, G33.980-0.019, G33.980-00.019.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("283.3542080","0.9238830","G33.980-0.019","G33.980-0.019","033.983-0.017, 18508+0052, 33.97-0.00, 33.97-0.02, 33.980-0.019, G033.979-0.018, G33.9798-0.0189, G 33.980-0.019, G33.980-0.019, 5950, G33.980-0.019, G33.980-00.019","0")