The nearest found maser object is G33.641-0.228 (offset by 1.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 53 32 +00 31 39 (283.3856670 0.5275500)
Mean object l, b: 33.6413 -0.2277
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G33.641-0.228

Other names: 033.633-0.233, 33.64-0.21, 33.641-0.228, G033.641-0.227, G33.64-0.21, G 33.641-0.228, G33.641-0.228, G33.6412-0.2276, 33.64-0.21, 5899, D58, G33.641-00.228, G33.641-0.228, BGPS 5226, G33.64-0.21, G33.641-0.228-1665A, G33.641-0.228-1720A, G33.641-00.228.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("283.3856670","0.5275500","G33.641-0.228","G33.641-0.228","033.633-0.233, 33.64-0.21, 33.641-0.228, G033.641-0.227, G33.64-0.21, G 33.641-0.228, G33.641-0.228, G33.6412-0.2276, 33.64-0.21, 5899, D58, G33.641-00.228, G33.641-0.228, BGPS 5226, G33.64-0.21, G33.641-0.228-1665A, G33.641-0.228-1720A, G33.641-00.228","0")