The nearest found maser object is G329.425-0.162 (offset by 5.4" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 16 02 19 -52 55 22 (240.5806098 -52.9229718)
Mean object l, b: 329.4239 -0.1628
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G329.425-0.162

Other names: 15584-5247, G329.421-0.167, G329.424-0.164, G329.426-0.161, G329.427-0.164, G329.43-0.16.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("240.5806098","-52.9229718","G329.425-0.162","G329.425-0.162","15584-5247, G329.421-0.167, G329.424-0.164, G329.426-0.161, G329.427-0.164, G329.43-0.16","0")