The nearest found maser object is G329.031-0.200 (offset by 6.1" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 16 00 30 -53 12 35 (240.1265830 -53.2098610)
Mean object l, b: 329.0298 -0.1995
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G329.031-0.200

Other names: 15530-5231, 329.02-0.20, 329.029-0.205, 329.03-0.19, 329.03-0.20, 329.03-0.21, 329.031-0.198, 329.04-0.213, G329.02-0.20, G329.029-0.205, 329.029-0.200, 329.029-0.205, 329.031-0.197, 329.031-0.198, G329.029-0.200, G329.029-0.205, G329.031-0.198, 329.029-0.200, 329.029-0.205, 329.031-0.198, 329.03-0.21, 329.031-0.198, G 329.03-0.19, G 329.03-0.20, G329.03-0.20, G329.021-0.186, G329.029-0.199, G329.030-0.205, G329.031-0.198, G329.04-0.20.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("240.1265830","-53.2098610","G329.031-0.200","G329.031-0.200","15530-5231, 329.02-0.20, 329.029-0.205, 329.03-0.19, 329.03-0.20, 329.03-0.21, 329.031-0.198, 329.04-0.213, G329.02-0.20, G329.029-0.205, 329.029-0.200, 329.029-0.205, 329.031-0.197, 329.031-0.198, G329.029-0.200, G329.029-0.205, G329.031-0.198, 329.029-0.200, 329.029-0.205, 329.031-0.198, 329.03-0.21, 329.031-0.198, G 329.03-0.19, G 329.03-0.20, G329.03-0.20, G329.021-0.186, G329.029-0.199, G329.030-0.205, G329.031-0.198, G329.04-0.20","0")