The nearest found maser object is G327.945-0.115 (offset by 2.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 15 54 33 -53 50 46 (238.6413060 -53.8461835)
Mean object l, b: 327.9444 -0.1152
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G327.945-0.115

Other names: 15454-5335, 327.93-0.14, 327.94-0.11, 327.945-0.115, G327.945-0.115, 327.944-0.116, 327.945-0.115, G327.935-0.123, G327.9455-00.1.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("238.6413060","-53.8461835","G327.945-0.115","G327.945-0.115","15454-5335, 327.93-0.14, 327.94-0.11, 327.945-0.115, G327.945-0.115, 327.944-0.116, 327.945-0.115, G327.935-0.123, G327.9455-00.1","0")