The nearest found maser object is G327.305-0.545 (offset by 0.4" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 15 53 03 -54 35 04 (238.2647250 -54.5845890)
Mean object l, b: 327.3049 -0.545

Maser object G327.305-0.545

Other names: G327.3017-00.5382, IRAS 15492-5426.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -OH

display_aladin("238.2647250","-54.5845890","G327.305-0.545","G327.305-0.545","G327.3017-00.5382, IRAS 15492-5426","0")