The nearest found maser object is G326.856-0.787 (offset by 0.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 15 51 42 -55 03 19 (237.9262290 -55.0555530)
Mean object l, b: 326.8561 -0.7868

Maser object G326.856-0.787

Other names: OH326.856-00.787.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +OH

display_aladin("237.9262290","-55.0555530","G326.856-0.787","G326.856-0.787","OH326.856-00.787","0")