The nearest found maser object is G326.662+0.521 (offset by 1.1" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 15 45 02 -54 09 03 (236.2621210 -54.1508840)
Mean object l, b: 326.6621 0.5207

Maser object G326.662+0.521

Other names: 326.66+0.52, 326.662+0.520, 326.662+0.521, G326.66+0.52, 326.662-0.521, G326.6618+00.5207, G326.662+0.521.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II

display_aladin("236.2621210","-54.1508840","G326.662+0.521","G326.662+0.521","326.66+0.52, 326.662+0.520, 326.662+0.521, G326.66+0.52, 326.662-0.521, G326.6618+00.5207, G326.662+0.521","0")