The nearest found maser object is G325.570+85.690 (offset by 2.4" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 12 58 38 +23 08 22 (194.6618488 23.1395653)
Mean object l, b: 325.5692 85.6906

Maser object G325.570+85.690

Other names: J12583891+2308215, T Com, J12583891+2308215, T Com, T COM.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +SiO

display_aladin("194.6618488","23.1395653","G325.570+85.690","G325.570+85.690","J12583891+2308215, T Com, J12583891+2308215, T Com, T COM","0")