The nearest found maser object is G324.716+0.342 (offset by 1.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 15 34 57 -55 27 24 (233.7392500 -55.4566670)
Mean object l, b: 324.7163 0.3417

Maser object G324.716+0.342

Other names: 324.716+0.342, 324.716+0.342, 324.72+0.34, 324.716+0.342, G324.716+0.342, 324.72-0.34, 324.72+0.34, G324.72+0.34, G324.716+0.342.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("233.7392500","-55.4566670","G324.716+0.342","G324.716+0.342","324.716+0.342, 324.716+0.342, 324.72+0.34, 324.716+0.342, G324.716+0.342, 324.72-0.34, 324.72+0.34, G324.72+0.34, G324.716+0.342","0")