The nearest found maser object is G322.449+1.242 (offset by 3.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 15 18 01 -55 58 20 (229.5058330 -55.9725000)
Mean object l, b: 322.4487 1.2423
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G322.449+1.242

Other names: 15142-5547, IRAS 15142-5547, OH322.447+01.245.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +OH

display_aladin("229.5058330","-55.9725000","G322.449+1.242","G322.449+1.242","15142-5547, IRAS 15142-5547, OH322.447+01.245","0")