The nearest found maser object is G321.410-2.626 (offset by 2.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 15 27 21 -59 46 53 (231.8408330 -59.7813890)
Mean object l, b: 321.41 -2.6262
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G321.410-2.626

Other names: 15233-5936, IRAS 15233-5936, OH321.411-02.627.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +OH

display_aladin("231.8408330","-59.7813890","G321.410-2.626","G321.410-2.626","15233-5936, IRAS 15233-5936, OH321.411-02.627","0")