The nearest found maser object is G32.993+0.038 (offset by 4.1" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 51 24 +00 04 14 (282.8534830 0.0705560)
Mean object l, b: 32.993 0.038
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G32.993+0.038

Other names: 032.999+0.033, 18488+0000, 32.97+0.04, 32.98+0.04, 32.992+0.034, G032.991+0.033, G32.9918+0.0343, G 32.992+0.034, G32.992+0.034, 18488+0000, 32.993+0.038, G032.991+00.037, G032.9957+00.0415A, 18488+0000, 5793, G032.9957+00.0415, G032.9957+00.0415A, G32.992+0.034, N5, G32.98+0.04, G32.99+0.04, G32.992+0.034-1665A, G32.992-00.034.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("282.8534830","0.0705560","G32.993+0.038","G32.993+0.038","032.999+0.033, 18488+0000, 32.97+0.04, 32.98+0.04, 32.992+0.034, G032.991+0.033, G32.9918+0.0343, G 32.992+0.034, G32.992+0.034, 18488+0000, 32.993+0.038, G032.991+00.037, G032.9957+00.0415A, 18488+0000, 5793, G032.9957+00.0415, G032.9957+00.0415A, G32.992+0.034, N5, G32.98+0.04, G32.99+0.04, G32.992+0.034-1665A, G32.992-00.034","0")