The nearest found maser object is G32.797+0.191 (offset by 3.1" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 50 30 -00 01 57 (282.6287500 -0.0325930)
Mean object l, b: 32.7972 0.1908
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G32.797+0.191

Other names: 03280+0019, 184756.8-000531, G032.7946+00.2053, G032.7977+00.1903, G32.80+0.19, IRAS18479-0005, IRAS2014+3526, 032.802+0.193, 18479-0005, 32.80+0.19, G032.79+00.19 (8/8), G32.798+0.190, G 32.802+0.193, G32.8027+0.1926, BGPS 5053, IRAS18479-0005, G032.79+00.19, G32.802-00.193.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("282.6287500","-0.0325930","G32.797+0.191","G32.797+0.191","03280+0019, 184756.8-000531, G032.7946+00.2053, G032.7977+00.1903, G32.80+0.19, IRAS18479-0005, IRAS2014+3526, 032.802+0.193, 18479-0005, 32.80+0.19, G032.79+00.19 (8/8), G32.798+0.190, G 32.802+0.193, G32.8027+0.1926, BGPS 5053, IRAS18479-0005, G032.79+00.19, G32.802-00.193","0")