The nearest found maser object is G32.261+9.427 (offset by 2.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 16 36 +03 41 34 (274.1535335 3.6929365)
Mean object l, b: 32.2609 9.4276

Maser object G32.261+9.427

Other names: IRAS18141+0340 npl, RY Oph, IRAS 18141+0340, RY Oph.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -OH +SiO

display_aladin("274.1535335","3.6929365","G32.261+9.427","G32.261+9.427","IRAS18141+0340 npl, RY Oph, IRAS 18141+0340, RY Oph","0")